Vereinsintern
Wanderorden Monat 02/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Ralf Braun 79 / 80
Ringe
2.Platz Katrin Kreihe 75 / 80 Ringe
3.Platz Klaus Kreihe 74 / 80 Ringe
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 73 / 80 Ringe
2.Platz Horst Friebe 73 / 80 Ringe
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 60 / 80 Ringe
Sen w/m Zmst 1.Platz Detlef Schliephake 63 / 80 Ringe
2.Platz Karlheinz Tüx - / 80 Ringe
Schützenschnur Monat 02/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Monika Ebeling 80 / 80 Ringe
2.Platz Andreas Ebeling 78 / 80 Ringe
3.Platz Klaus Kreihe 77 / 80 Ringe
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 73 / 80 Ringe
2.Platz
Horst Friebe 70 / 80 Ringe
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 62 / 80 Ringe
Eska Pokal Monat 02/15
2.Platz Hermann Kipper 78 / 80
3.Platz Andreas Ebeling 77 / 80
Damen Pokal Monat 02/15
2.Platz Monika Ebeling 50 Punkte
3.Platz Renate Krüger 40 Punkte
Paare Schießen Monat 02/15
01.Platz Monika Ebeling / Ralf Braun 156 / 160
Ringe
02.Platz Hannelore Saager / Wolfgang Gruber 152 / 160 Ringe
03.Platz Katrin Kreihe / Thomas Tüx 151 / 160 Ringe
04.Platz Bettina Tüx / Hermann Kipper 150 / 160 Ringe
05.Platz Klaus Kreihe / Detlef Schliephake 141 / 160 Ringe
06.Platz Uschi Schäfer / Horst Friebe 139 / 160
Ringe
06.Platz Renate Krüger / Eduard Lang 139 / 160 Ringe
08.Platz Vanessa Schiekore/ Andreas Ebeling 136 / 160 Ringe
09.Platz Helga Schmidt / Karlheinz Tüx 135 / 160 Ringe
10.Platz Christa Friebe / Tobias
Tüx 127 / 160 Ringe
11.Platz Eva Becker / Ernst
Becker 115 / 160 Ringe
Alt/Sen Pokal Monat 02/15
1.Platz Hannelore Saager 81,6 Teiler
2.Platz Karlheinz Tüx 122,1 Teiler
3.Platz Hermannn Kipper 134,7 Teiler
Garten Pokal Monat 02/15
Enten Schießen (Wanderpokal) Monat 02
1.Platz Horst Friebe 8 Enten
2.Platz Monika Ebeling 7 Enten
2.Platz Detlef Schliephake 6 Enten
Oma Pokal Monat 02/15
1. Platz Christa Friebe 9/9/7 Teiler
2. Platz Uschi Schäfer 8/8/7 Teiler
Tierscheibe 02/15
Alt w/m Ralf Braun
Sen w/m Hannelore Saager
Opa Pokal Monat 02/15
1.Platz Hermann Kipper 103,0 Teiler
2.Platz Karlheinz 119,2 Teiler
3.Platz Horst Friebe 122,1 Teiler
Bester Teiler des Monats 02/15
LG (M) Ralf Braun Teiler 5,0
(W) Monika Ebeling Teiler 9,4
LP (M) Tobias Tüx Teiler 103,2